We’ve switched up our schedule a bit to better serve you!  Take a look and be sure to try a new class– we’ve also added new classes to the line up. Sign up here!

Monday
6:00 AM
                               Outdoor Flow Yoga
Neen
60 minutes
12:00 PM
Warrior Cardio
Damion
60 minutes
5:15 PM
Pilates Mat Fusion All Levels
Amanda  S
60 minutes
5:30 PM
Hot Yoga-Yinyasa
Seneca
75 minutes
6:30 PM
Flow ALL Levels
                    Joanna
75 minutes
7:00 PM
Hot Yoga –Hatha Nourish
Amanda Shipe
90 minutes
8:00 PM
Yoga for Inflexible Humans BEGINNERS
Todd Watkins
75 minutes
8:30 PM
Jujitsu All Levels
J Coleman
75 minutes
Tuesday
6:00 AM
                           Hot Yoga-Yinyasa
                Amanda B
60 minutes
7:00 AM
                           Morning Meditation
                   Melinda
30 minutes
12:00 PM
Pilates Mat Fusion All Levels
Bobbie
60 minutes
5:15 PM
                             Flow All Levels
                  Seneca
60 minutes
5:45 PM
Hot Yoga -Hatha Energize
Soozie
75 minutes
6:15 PM
Pilates mat Fusion All Levels
                Amanda S
60 minutes
7:15 PM
                          Warm Yoga-Yinyasa
Todd
75 minutes
7:30 PM
Restorative/ Yin Yoga  BEGINNERS
Soozie
75 minutes
Wednesday
6:00 AM
Hot Yoga- Hatha Classic
                    Neen
60 minutes
12:00 PM
Flow All Levels
Deborah
60 minutes
5:15 PM
Pilates Mat fusion All Levels
Bobbie
60 minutes
5:30 PM
Hot Yoga-Yinyasa
Soozie
75 minutes
6:15 PM
Flow BEGINNERS
                   Amanda S
60 minutes
7:00 PM
                      Hot Yoga -Hatha Detox
                     Shari
90 minutes
7:30PM
                          Pilates Mat Fusion
                   Amanda S
60 minutes
Thursday
6:00 AM
Hot Yoga Yinyasa
   Amanda B
60 minutes
12:00 PM
Flow All Levels
                  Moriah
60 minutes
5:15 PM
Flow BEGINNERS
  Amanda S
                      60 minutes
5:45 PM
 Hot Yoga -Hatha Balance
Soozie
75 minutes
6:15 PM
Pilates Mat Fusion All Levels
Alyona
60 minutes
7:15 PM
Warrior Cardio All Levels
Damion
60 minutes
7:30 PM
Hot Yoga- Yinyasa
Alyona
75 minutes
Friday
7:00 AM
Gentle Hatha Class All Levels
Todd
60 minutes
12:00 PM
Flow All levels
Todd
60 minutes
5:00 PM
Flow ADVANCE
Soozie
75 minutes
5:30PM
Hot Yoga-Yinyasa
Bobbie
75 minutes
6:45 PM
Warm Yoga- Hatha BEGINNERS
Todd
75 minutes
Saturday
9:15 AM
Hot Yoga- Hatha Balance
Soozie
75 minutes
10:30 AM
Pilates Mat fusion All Levels
Amanda S
60 minutes
11:00 AM
Warm Yoga- Hatha BEGINNERS
Todd
75 minutes
4:00 PM
Hot Yoga-Yinyasa
Soozie
75 minutes
Sunday
10:15 AM
Pilates Mat Fusion All Levels
                    Alyona
60 minutes
10:30 AM
Hot Yoga- Hatha Energize
Shari
75 minutes
5:00 PM
Hot Yoga -Hatha Classic
Jamechia
90 minutes
5:30 PM
Yoga For inflexible Humans BEGINNERS
Todd
75 minutes